Kết Quả Bóng Đá

Tất cả HOT Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!
90+ - 19/07
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
Roda JC
79′ - 19/07
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 - 1
Al Kuwait SC
70′ - 19/07
NAC Breda
0 - 1
Charleroi
49′ - 19/07
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Zwickau
34′ - 19/07
SKU Amstetten
0 - 0
LASK (Youth)
35′ - 19/07
Concarneau
0 - 0
Guingamp
33′ - 19/07
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
0 - 1
Bahlinger
37′ - 19/07
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Everton
37′ - 19/07
Sport Podbrezova
0 - 0
Tatran Presov
37′ - 19/07
Obolon Kiev
0 - 0
Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka
37′ - 19/07
FC Bukovyna chernivtsi
1 - 0
Skala 1911 Stryi
37′ - 19/07
MFK Ruzomberok (w)
0 - 0
SKF Zilina (w)
33′ - 19/07
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
FC Istiklol Dushanbe
37′ - 19/07
ACS Dumbravita
0 - 0
Olimpia Satu Mare
38′ - 19/07
Academy Pandev
1 - 0
Mehta ruzett
6′ - 19/07
Salernitana
0 - 0
Volos NFC
6′ - 19/07
WSG Swarovski Tirol
0 - 0
Lyon
7′ - 19/07
Sokol Lanzho
0 - 0
Blansko
31′ - 19/07
Guinea U23
0 - 0
Argentina U23
38′ - 19/07
Riga FC
2 - 0
Jelgava

UEFA Europa League - Qualifi 1

FT - 19/07
Corvinul Hunedoara
0 - 2
Paksi SE Honlapja
FT - 19/07
Maribor
2 - 2
Botev Plovdiv

UEFA Conference League - Qualifi 1

FT - 19/07
F91 Dudelange
2 - 0
Atletic Club D Escaldes
FT - 19/07
Marsaxlokk FC
1 - 2
Partizani Tirana
FT - 19/07
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 1
Mornar
AET - 19/07
Connahs Quay Nomads FC
0 - 2
NK Bravo
Pen. - 19/07
FK Isloch Minsk
0 - 1
SP La Fiorita
FT - 19/07
Vikingur Gotu
2 - 0
FK Liepaja
FT - 19/07
FK Shkendija 79
1 - 2
FC Noah
FT - 19/07
KF Tirana
0 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT - 19/07
Vllaznia Shkoder
0 - 4
Valur Reykjavik
AET - 19/07
Derry City
2 - 1
Brunos Magpie
FT - 19/07
Tre Penne
1 - 1
Floriana F.C.
FT - 19/07
Linfield FC
3 - 2
Stjarnan Gardabaer
Pen. - 19/07
Sarajevo
2 - 3
FK Aktobe Lento
FT - 19/07
FK Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
Malisheva
FT - 19/07
Breidablik
3 - 1
FK Tikves Kavadarci

Giao hữu CLB - July

FT - 19/07
Omonia Nicosia FC
1 - 1
AEK Athens
FT - 19/07
FC Cartagena
2 - 0
Bournemouth AFC U21
FT - 19/07
SC Vahr Blockdiek
2 - 4
TuS Schwachhausen
FT - 19/07
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Trencin
FT - 19/07
Fenerbahce
5 - 1
Hull City
FT - 19/07
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
Hoãn - 19/07
Exmouth Town
vs
Exeter City
FT - 19/07
Crewe United
1 - 3
Ballymena United
FT - 19/07
Ramhlun North FC
0 - 2
Gateshead
FT - 19/07
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 0
FK Zeljeznicar
FT - 19/07
Bonn Endenich 1908
7 - 0
VfL Rheinbach
FT - 19/07
Glenavon Lurgan
1 - 1
Ards FC
FT - 19/07
Lye Town
2 - 1
Stourbridge
FT - 19/07
Hinckley Leicester Road
3 - 2
Barwell
FT - 19/07
VCD Athletic
2 - 1
Cray Wanderers
FT - 19/07
Sporting Braga
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
Hoãn - 19/07
Kafr Qasim
vs
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT - 19/07
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 1
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT - 19/07
BDF XI
1 - 7
Supersport United
FT - 19/07
CSM Slatina
2 - 0
CS Viitorul Daesti
FT - 19/07
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
FT - 19/07
UCSA
2 - 3
Dinamo KyivU21
FT - 19/07
Sokol Dolna Zdana
2 - 2
Sport Podbrezova
FT - 19/07
Albacete
1 - 1
Yeclano Deportivo
FT - 19/07
Nice
2 - 2
Leganes
FT - 19/07
Derby County
1 - 0
Stockport County
FT - 19/07
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
0 - 0
Hapoel Hadera
FT - 19/07
SC Heerenveen
5 - 2
PEC Zwolle
FT - 19/07
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
FT - 19/07
Reading
1 - 2
Millwall
FT - 19/07
Schalke 04
0 - 2
FC Utrecht
FT - 19/07
Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt (Youth)
Hoãn - 19/07
NK Tomislav
vs
Posusje
FT - 19/07
AFC Ajax
1 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT - 19/07
RB Leipzig (w)
5 - 2
Pogon Szczecin (W)
FT - 19/07
Aalesund FK
5 - 2
Kristiansund BK
Hoãn - 19/07
Unia Swarzedz
vs
Miedz Legnica II
Hoãn - 19/07
Zorya
vs
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hoãn - 19/07
Piast Zmigrod
vs
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
Hoãn - 19/07
HNK Vukovar 91
vs
Pecsi MFC
Hoãn - 19/07
Naxxar Lions
vs
Sliema Wanderers FC

Giao hữu quốc tế - July

Copa Sudamericana - Last 32

FT - 19/07
Palestino
1 - 1
Cuiaba
FT - 19/07
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Atletico Paranaense
FT - 19/07
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
3 - 0
Always Ready

Argentine Division 1 - 2nd Stage

FT - 19/07
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 2
Club Atletico Tigre
FT - 19/07
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
FT - 19/07
Instituto AC Cordoba
3 - 1
Independiente

Bulgaria Premier League - League

Canadian Premier League - League

FT - 19/07
HFX Wanderers FC
3 - 1
Valour

Czech Republic 2.Liga

Denmark Superligaen - League

Estonia Champions League - League

Iceland Division 1 - League

FT - 19/07
Fjolnir
5 - 1
Grindavik
FT - 19/07
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1 - 4
Afturelding
FT - 19/07
IR Reykjavik
0 - 1
Keflavik
FT - 19/07
UMF Njardvik
3 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik

Latvian Higher League - League

FA Cup Malaysia - Semifinal

FT - 19/07
Kedah
1 - 2
Johor Darul Takzim
FT - 19/07
Terengganu
3 - 2
Selangor

Myanmar Professional League

FT - 19/07
Dagon FC
2 - 1
Ispe FC

Paraguay Cup - Round 2

FT - 19/07
Club 16 de Julio
0 - 1
Club Fernando de la Mora
FT - 19/07
Cristobal Colon JAS
2 - 0
Rubio nu

Poland Ekstraklasa

Poland Liga 1 - League

Romania Liga I - League

Singapore League

FT - 19/07
Geylang United FC
5 - 3
Tanjong Pagar Utd
FT - 19/07
DPMM FC
1 - 1
Hougang United FC

Primera Division de Venezuela - Autumn

FT - 19/07
Universidad Central de Venezuela
1 - 0
Angostura FC
FT - 19/07
Carabobo FC
2 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello